header  
 
red line


registrationfacebook icon

College Prospects of America

Our Local Clients                                                                                                                  

Bickert Corey Bickert, Riverview Basketball, 2012 Graduate
+++Clarion Univeristy  (PSAC)  Div. 2 +++
Sherry Ryan Sherry, Bethel Park Football, 2011 Graduate
+++Allegheny College - North Coast Athletic Conference - Div. 3+++
Rohan
Dori Rohan, Seneca Valley Volleyball, 2011 Graduate
+++Volleyball  University of Rochester, NY  UAA (Div. III)+++

Karika
Alex Karika, Seneca Valley Volleyball, 2012 Graduate
+++Navy (Patriot Leque)  Div. 1 +++

Struss Samantha Struss, Seneca Valley Lacrosse, 2011 Graduate
+++Lacrosse  Liberty, VA Big South Conference  (Div. I) +++
Herrmann Zach Herrmann, Seneca Valley Men's Volleyball, 2011 Graduate
+++Baldwin Wallace - OHIO Athletic Conference - Div. 3+++

Drambel Meghan Drambel, Seneca Valley Volleyball, 2012 Graduate
+++ Penn State (Main Campus - Club) Div. 1 +++
SImpson Margaret Simpson, Upper St. Clair Field Hockey, 2011 Graduate
+++Millersville, PA PSAC Div. II+++
DeAugustino George DeAugustino, Seneca Valley Soccer, 2011 Graduate
++Grove City  (ECAC) Div. 3 +++
Franc Alex B Franc, Vincentian Academy, Baseball, 2011 Graduate
+++Penn State - Main Campus - Club Baseball - Div. 1+++
Rosser Andre Rosser, Allderdice High School, Baketball, 2013 Graduate
Murray Ben Murray, Seneca Valley Baseball, 2011 Graduate
+++Denison OH Div. 3 North Coast Athletic Conference+++
Mullen Erin Mullen, Seneca Valley Softball, 2011 Graduate
+++Rollins FL Div. 2 Sunshine State Conference+++
Wildman Lucas Wildman, Seneca Valley Football, 2012 Graduate
Washington and Jefferson (PAC) Div. 3+++
Swanson Stephen Alan Swanson, Seneca Valley Track and Field, 2011 Graduate
+++Football at Edinboro University, PA  PSAC  (Div. II)+++
Jennings Brian Jennings Jr, Chartiers Valley Baseball, 2012 Graduate
+++Mount Union College (OAC)  Div. 3 +++
Chris Mia Chris, Quigley Catholic Soccer, 2013 Graduate
+++PS Behrend , PA ECAC Div. III+++
Bazzoli Easton Bazzoli, Seneca Valley Basketball, 2013 Graduate
+++Cedarville University NAIA Div. II+++
Carter Emma Carter, Seneca Valley Volleyball, 2012 Graduate
+++ Clarion Univesity (PSAC)   Div. 2 +++
Allman Joshua Allman, Seneca Valley Soccer, 2012 Graduate
+++Hiram (NCAC)  Div. 3 +++
O'Connor Francis O'Connor, Freedom Area, Baseball, 2012 Graduate
+++Mount Union (OAC) Div. 3 +++
Middleby Zack Middleby , Burrell HS, Football, 2012 Graduate
+++Mount Union (OAC) Div. 3 +++
Domhoff Jared Domhoff, Seneca Valley, Hockey, 2012 Graduate
+++Developmental League Ontario, Canada+++
Leddon Lindsey Leddon, Seneca Valley, Soccer, 2013 Graduate
Hoffman Taylor Mathews 2014 Grand Canyon AZ Div. 1
Miller Jonathan (Blake) Miller, Seneca Valley, Golf, 2013 Graduate
+++Westminister, PA PAC Div. III+++
Crivelli Anthony O. Crivelli, Seneca Valley, Soccer, 2013 Graduate
+++PS Behrend , PA ECAC Div. III+++
Ketterer Dean Ketterer, Seneca Valley, Football, 2013 Graduate
+++ SRU, PA PSAC II+++


placeholder  
 





SpeedMatters | 412-398-1135 | 133 Community Court, Pittsburgh PA 15205
 
Home | About | CARS | Events | News | Gallery | Achievements | Services | Testimonials | Contact | Site Map

Copyright SpeedMatters 2014. All rights reserved worldwide.
This website was implemented by Skinny Cat Designs, llc.